Meet Our Team | PRI Productions

Randy Goodwin
Randy Goodwin
President/CEO
Derek Eaton
Derek Eaton
Chief Creative Officer
Glenn Neal
Glenn Neal
Chief Financial Officer
Kelly Sanderson
Kelly Sanderson
Destination Services Director
Mallory Wanek Born
Mallory Wanek Born
Director of Event Sales
Leah Adams
Leah Adams
Director of Event Design
Cassie Tomasello
Cassie Tomasello
Senior Event Producer
Jessica Covil
Jessica Covil
Event Producer
Tori Taylor
Tori Taylor
Event Producer
Cole Abdullah
Cole Abdullah
Event Producer
Michelle Kress
Michelle Kress
Event Producer
Antonio Benitez
Antonio Benitez
Event Producer
Rosalina Chryssaidis
Rosalina Chryssaidis
Event Producer
Rachel Hersey
Rachel Hersey
Event Coordinator
Cole Klein
Cole Klein
Sales Coordinator
Evan Partin
Evan Partin
Director of Media Services
Matt Oistacher
Matt Oistacher
Lead Videographer / Editor
Adam Madrid
Adam Madrid
Videographer / Editor
Maureen Flanary
Maureen Flanary
Lead Graphic Designer
Daniel Zion
Daniel Zion
Graphic Designer / Photographer
Esme Beardall
Esme Beardall
Graphic Designer / Photographer
Devyn Earls
Devyn Earls
Web Developer
Zachary Malcomb
Zachary Malcomb
Print Production Coordinator
Steve Flatt
Steve Flatt
Director of Concert Production
Stephen Pelkey
Stephen Pelkey
Event Technology Manager
Daniel Nelson
Daniel Nelson
Lighting Department - Lead
Greg Savage
Greg Savage
Event Technician
Ross Taylor
Ross Taylor
Video & LED Tech
Dylan Redd
Dylan Redd
Event Technology Technician
Cameron Venson
Cameron Venson
Event Technology Technician
Troy Turpin
Troy Turpin
Event Technology Technician
James Powell
James Powell
Event Technology Technician
Darlene Parker
Darlene Parker
Floral Department Manager
Christina Parker
Christina Parker
Floral Designer
Niko Negron
Niko Negron
Director of Event Services
Mozart Vidot-Ortiz
Mozart Vidot-Ortiz
Manager of Logistics
Joe Ramsey
Joe Ramsey
Manager of Assets
Joel Brown
Joel Brown
Warehouse Manager
Lee Daniel
Lee Daniel
Event Services
Creig Roberts
Creig Roberts
Event Services
Oterro Saxton
Oterro Saxton
Event Services
William Floyd
William Floyd
Event Services
Phil Hezekiah
Phil Hezekiah
Event Services
Ken Miller
Ken Miller
Event Services
Laura Valentin
Laura Valentin
Manager of Textiles & Catering Equipment
Jasmine Jones
Jasmine Jones
Textiles & Catering Coordinator
Russell Pettibone
Russell Pettibone
Assistant to the President
Damon Garrett
Damon Garrett
Special Projects Director
Wesley Parvin
Wesley Parvin
Prop & Assets Designer
Amy Knopf
Amy Knopf
Accounting Director
Julia Gast
Julia Gast
Accounts Payable Manager
Kristal Ames
Kristal Ames
Accounts Receivable Clerk
Karina Popovidchenko
Karina Popovidchenko
Accounting Clerk